Parada das Campeãs

Borg Lutske Cousteau Atwood 150 FIV

Expositor: Carlos Jacob Wallauer - Salvador do Sul - RS
Criador: Ubel Borg e/ou Rogério E. Borg - Castro - PR
Grande Campeã da Raça Holandesa P&B
Borg Lutske Cousteau Atwood 150 FIV
Exp: Carlos Jacob Wallauer / Cri: Ubel Borg e/ou Rogério E Borg
Grande Campeã da Raça Holandesa V&B
RCH Munique 1408 Advent Destry TE
Exp: Carlos Jacob Wallauer / Cri: Raphael Cornelis Hoogerhide
Grande Campeã da Raça Jersey
Ana Ikella Minister da Waca
Exp/Cri: Nelci José Pedrozo Mainardes
Campeã Fêmea Jovem da Raça Holandesa P&B
C.R.A. High Octane Nely 1071
Exp/Cri: Robert Salomons
Campeã Fêmea Jovem da Raça Holandesa V&B
Fort Amarga Malone 511 FIV
Exp/Cri: Carlos Jacob Wallauer
Campeã Fêmea Jovem da Raça Jersey
Kimber Glasgow Schmoeller
Exp: Nelson E. Ziehlsdorff / Cri: Valdir Schmoeller
Campeã Vaca Jovem da Raça Holandesa P&B
Arm Sonie Boulder
Exp/Cri: Armando Rabbers
Campeã Vaca Jovem da Raça Holandesa V&B
RCH Munique 1408 Advent Destry TE
Exp: Carlos Jacob Wallauer
Cri: Raphael Cornelis Hoogerhide
Campeã Vaca Jovem da Raça Jersey
VS 349 Qualy on Time da Diamantina
Exp: Chácara NSA e Cabanha Diamantina
Cri: Moacir/Victor Antonio Sopelsa

C.R.A. High Octane Nely 1071

Criador/Expositor: Robert Salomons - Castro - PR

Resgate Histórico

2017 Borg Lutske Cousteau Atwood 150 FIV
Exp: Carlos Jacob Wallauer
Cri: Ubel Borg e/ou Rogério E. Borg
2016 - Ana Ikella Minister da Waca
Cri/Exp: Nelci José Pedrozo Mainardes
2015 - MONICA JAMAL CIGANINHA
Cri: Valdirio Heidemann
Exp: Carlos J. Wallauer
2014 - ERICA ATWOOD JOYA 976
Cri: Alexandre Jean Boer e/ou Outros
Exp: Regine H. Noordegraf
2013 - DIAMANTINA ROCA GOLDWYB
TOCHA TE EX 93 - Cri/Exp: Dirceu A. Osmarini
2012 - RAG POESIA BOND 382
Cri: Raul da F. Guimarães/Exp: Jan J. de Boer e/ou Fernando R. de Boer
2011 - BORG ENCORINA LHEROS 842
Cri: Ubel Borg
Exp: Ubel Borg e/ou Rogério E. Borg
2010 - ANA IVONE VALENTIN SANKARINA
329 - Cri/Exp: Sandro Aurélio Hey

2009 - HEIDA VALENTIN DO RANCHO
MENDES - Cri/Exp: Sandro Aurélio Hey

2008 - ERICA LYSTER JOYA 509
Cri/Exp: Alexandre J. Boer e/ou Outros
 
2007 - A.L DURHAM JODI ENCORE
Cri: Cláudio H. Brenner
Exp: Cláudio H.
2006 - WILPE SIMONETE 1
Cri/Exp: Francisco van Wilpe

2005 - KLAAS AALTJE 305
Cri/Exp: Klaas Salomons

2004 - DE JONG JACOBA 171 KEMVIEW
Cri: Aanr de Jong
Exp: Robert Jan de Jong
2003 - ARMIN GRETA SELMA MILAN
Cri/Exp: Vilmar J. Carlin e Pierina C. Ma

2002 - KLAAS AALTJE 121
Cri/Exp: Klaas Salomons

2001 - FLORENÇA JONAH DA SINFONIA
BOVINA - Cri/Exp: Maria H. Lourenço
REALIZAÇÃO
APOIO
PATROCÍNIO DIAMANTE
PATROCÍNIO OURO
PATROCÍNIO PRATA
ASSOCIAÇÕES